Přihlášení




Váš email:

Heslo:



Nepamatujete si vaše heslo?




Váš email:




Uživatelský profil

Vaše jméno a příjmení:

Váš e-mail:

Vaše přezdívka/nick:

Heslo:

Datum registrace:

Avatar
Nějaký text o tobě

Osobní údaje placené zóny

Telefon:

Ulice, č.p.:

Město:

PSČ:

Firma:

IČO:

Zaplacené dny: Zbývá:




Moje obchodní tipy

DatumTickerCíl.cenaStop-lossText
11.07.2017 17:42:42Buy Guild Wars 2 Gol0.000000.00000Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
Gold, Archeage Gold @ Gold.Raiditem.Com. Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
11.07.2017 17:42:420.000000.00000
adventure goldraiditemcom715.Neverwinter Nights Online Diamond, Buy NW Diamond -gold.raiditem.com.
11.07.2017 17:42:42Diablo 3 Items0.000000.00000Diablo 3 Items
Guide to Obtaining and Selling the WoW Token goldraiditemcom715 - Guides:How to Safely Buy Gold in World of Warcraft: WOW Gold,Buy WOW Gold,Cheap WOW Gold for Sale Diablo 3 Items
11.07.2017 17:42:42Swtor Credits EU Che0.000000.00000Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
online goldraiditemcom715. Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
11.07.2017 17:42:42Cheap WildStar Plati0.000000.00000Cheap WildStar Platinum and WildStar Gold Buy
Online gold.raiditem.com. Cheap WildStar Platinum and WildStar Gold Buy
11.07.2017 17:42:42Cheap FH3 Credits fo0.000000.00000Cheap FH3 Credits for Sale
Where Is the Best Place to Buy Elder Scrolls Online Gold?goldraiditemcom715 - ESO Gold Reviews - Listing of the Best Places to Buy ESO Gold.Elder Scrolls Online Gold | Cheap FH3 Credits for Sale
11.07.2017 17:42:42ffxiv fastest way to0.000000.00000ffxiv fastest way to level 2017
New player whacked by the ISK Buying Police after ISK Seller-where to buy ISK goldraiditemcom715?Buy EVE ISK, buy EVE PLEX and everything you may need to play EVE ffxiv fastest way to level 2017
11.07.2017 17:42:42Cheap Path of Exile 0.000000.00000Cheap Path of Exile Items
Online for fun gold.raiditem.com! Cheap Path of Exile Items
11.07.2017 17:42:42revelation online im0.000000.00000revelation online imperial coins for sale
Currency. revelation online imperial coins for sale
11.07.2017 17:42:42Cheap Guild Wars 2 G0.000000.00000Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold
Cheap wow eu gold,Buy wow eu gold,wow eu gold -World of Warcraft (WoW) is a massively multiplayer online role-playing game (MMORPG) released in 2004 by Blizzard Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:36Cheap Guild Wars 2 G0.000000.00000Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold
Cheap,Buy RS Gold,Buy Runescape Gold Fast Guide Gold.Raiditem.Com. Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:36Cheap ESO Gold0.000000.00000Cheap ESO Gold
Entertainment goldraiditemcom715.Buy WoW Gold | Cheapest WOW Gold (EU) Securely WoW Gold, WoW Gold for Sale gold.raiditem.com. Cheap ESO Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:36Cheap FH3 Credits fo0.000000.00000Cheap FH3 Credits for Sale
Need Elysium Project Gold, Nostalrius Gold,accounts,items?gold.raiditem.com provides cheap Elysium Project Gold, Nostalrius Gold,money for game lovers Cheap FH3 Credits for Sale
11.07.2017 17:42:36Buy ArcheAge Gold (U0.000000.00000Buy ArcheAge Gold (US)
Where Is the Best Place to Buy Elder Scrolls Online Gold?goldraiditemcom715 - ESO Gold Reviews - Listing of the Best Places to Buy ESO Gold.Elder Scrolls Online Gold | Buy ArcheAge Gold (US)
11.07.2017 17:42:360.000000.00000
US-gold.raiditem.com.
11.07.2017 17:42:36Buy WildStar Gold (U0.000000.00000Buy WildStar Gold (US) - Find Out the Cheapest Shop
Cheap wow eu gold,Buy wow eu gold,wow eu gold -World of Warcraft (WoW) is a massively multiplayer online role-playing game (MMORPG) released in 2004 by Blizzard Buy WildStar Gold (US) - Find Out the Cheapest Shop
11.07.2017 17:42:36ffxiv power leveling0.000000.00000ffxiv power leveling guide
Cheap ESO Gold - Buy & Sell Securely At gold.raiditem.com. ffxiv power leveling guide
11.07.2017 17:42:36Swtor Credits EU Che0.000000.00000Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
US-gold.raiditem.com. Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
11.07.2017 17:42:36revelation online im0.000000.00000revelation online imperial coins for sale
Diablo 3 RoS items, accounts and leveling services | How to sell and buy Items on Xbox One? goldraiditemcom715:Diablo 3 Trading - Trade, buy or sell Diablo 3 accounts revelation online imperial coins for sale
11.07.2017 17:42:360.000000.00000
Cheap ESO Gold - Buy & Sell Securely At gold.raiditem.com.
11.07.2017 17:42:36Cheap WOW Gold0.000000.00000Cheap WOW Gold
STAR WARS: The Old Republic - Guide goldraiditemcom715: Making Credits_Buy Swtor Credits, Cheap Swtor Credits, Swtor Power Leveling [SWTOR Credits] $3/1000K - Cheap WOW Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:33Cheap WOW Gold0.000000.00000Cheap WOW Gold
Gold.Raiditem.Com. Cheap WOW Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy POE Items0.000000.00000Buy POE Items
cheapest price goldraiditemcom715. Buy POE Items
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy Guild Wars 2 Gol0.000000.00000Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold Online
Gold Edition contains "Neverwinter Nights" and "Dungeons & Dragons Neverwinter, a Free-to-Play MMO based on the D&D roleplaying game and packed with epic tales and Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold Online
11.07.2017 17:42:33cheap revelation onl0.000000.00000cheap revelation online imperial coins online
Currency. cheap revelation online imperial coins online
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy Guild Wars 2 Gol0.000000.00000Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
Guild Wars 2 - Account & Technical Support goldraiditemcom715-GW2 Gold, Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold.Guild Wars 2 (Global)Gold.Raiditem.Com is Your Best Choice of Virtual Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
11.07.2017 17:42:330.000000.00000
- gold.raiditem.com.
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy cheap Forza Hori0.000000.00000Buy cheap Forza Horizon 3 Credits
Where can I buy FFXIV Gil for cheap, fast, and safe?goldraiditemcom715- Best Buy FFXIV Gil Store,Cheap FFXIV Gil Online best FFXIV Gil website? goldraiditemcom. Buy cheap Forza Horizon 3 Credits
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy ArcheAge Gold0.000000.00000Buy ArcheAge Gold
US-gold.raiditem.com. Buy ArcheAge Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:330.000000.00000
Get Riders of Icarus Gold with best price at gold.raiditem.com!And enjoy the game Riders of Icarus !Icarus Gold,Buy Riders of Icarus Gold, RoI Gold -
11.07.2017 17:42:330.000000.00000
It's great for me!You can visit this great game items site online goldraiditemcom715.Best WOW Gold & Other Game Items online gold.raiditem.com.
11.07.2017 17:42:33best place to buy ff0.000000.00000best place to buy ffxiv gil
Currency. best place to buy ffxiv gil
11.07.2017 17:42:33Buy Diablo 3 Gold0.000000.00000Buy Diablo 3 Gold
Revelation Online - Official Website gold.raiditem.com. Buy Diablo 3 Gold
11.07.2017 17:42:26Cheap wow gold EU0.000000.00000Cheap wow gold EU
PVP Gold cheap -goldraiditemcom715. Cheap wow gold EU
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy Cheap 2k17 Mt0.000000.00000Buy Cheap 2k17 Mt
Guild Wars 2 - Account & Technical Support goldraiditemcom715-GW2 Gold, Cheap Guild Wars 2 Gold.Guild Wars 2 (Global)Gold.Raiditem.Com is Your Best Choice of Virtual Buy Cheap 2k17 Mt
11.07.2017 17:42:26eso items for sale0.000000.00000eso items for sale
RIFT GOLD, Buy Cheap rift Platinum Online goldraiditemcom715, The Best RIFT Platinum,Rift Gold,Buy Rift Platinum,Cheap Rift Platinum_Please select your server and eso items for sale
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy Guild Wars 2 Gol0.000000.00000Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
Gold - Old School & goldraiditemcom715. Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold (EU) Cheap
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy Guild Wars 2 Gol0.000000.00000Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold Online
How to Buy Cheap Aion Kinah(Aion Gold) safely?Buy Aion Kinah,Aion of EU Kinah,cheap Aion gold Fast gold.raiditem.com,Best Aion Kinah goldraiditemcom715. Buy Guild Wars 2 Gold Online
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy FFXIV Gil0.000000.00000Buy FFXIV Gil
Gold, Archeage Gold @ Gold.Raiditem.Com. Buy FFXIV Gil
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy ArcheAge Gold (U0.000000.00000Buy ArcheAge Gold (US)
online goldraiditemcom715. Buy ArcheAge Gold (US)
11.07.2017 17:42:26Buy POE Items0.000000.00000Buy POE Items
Gold Edition contains "Neverwinter Nights" and "Dungeons & Dragons Neverwinter, a Free-to-Play MMO based on the D&D roleplaying game and packed with epic tales and Buy POE Items
11.07.2017 17:42:260.000000.00000
Your Best Revelation Online Imperial Coins Store,Revelation Online Imperial Coins, Buy RO Imperial Coins Cheap goldraiditemcom715.The Trading System - Part I |
11.07.2017 17:42:26Revelation Online - 0.000000.00000Revelation Online - All servers Imperial Coins on Sale
How to Buy Cheap Aion Kinah(Aion Gold) safely?Buy Aion Kinah,Aion of EU Kinah,cheap Aion gold Fast gold.raiditem.com,Best Aion Kinah goldraiditemcom715. Revelation Online - All servers Imperial Coins on Sale
11.07.2017 17:42:26Swtor Credits EU Che0.000000.00000Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
Can you buy gold actually from archeage? I've seen that you can buy from other sites goldraiditemcom715, but they all look dodgey.Cheapest Archeage Gold, Buy Archeage Swtor Credits EU Cheapest Swtor Credits For Sale
04.07.2017 09:12:03Buy Dark Age of Came0.000000.00000Buy Dark Age of Camelot Platinum
Online gold.raiditem.com. Buy Dark Age of Camelot Platinum
04.07.2017 09:12:030.000000.00000
How to Buy Cheap Aion Kinah(Aion Gold) safely?Buy Aion Kinah,Aion of EU Kinah,cheap Aion gold Fast gold.raiditem.com,Best Aion Kinah goldraiditemcom715.
04.07.2017 09:12:03Cheap BNS Gold0.000000.00000Cheap BNS Gold
Cheap wow eu gold,Buy wow eu gold,wow eu gold -World of Warcraft (WoW) is a massively multiplayer online role-playing game (MMORPG) released in 2004 by Blizzard Cheap BNS Gold
04.07.2017 09:12:01Buy BnS Gold for NA 0.000000.00000Buy BnS Gold for NA and EU
Where can I buy FFXIV Gil for cheap, fast, and safe?goldraiditemcom715- Best Buy FFXIV Gil Store,Cheap FFXIV Gil Online best FFXIV Gil website? goldraiditemcom. Buy BnS Gold for NA and EU
04.07.2017 09:12:01Aion Gold for sale0.000000.00000Aion Gold for sale
Diablo 3 RoS items, accounts and leveling services | How to sell and buy Items on Xbox One? goldraiditemcom715:Diablo 3 Trading - Trade, buy or sell Diablo 3 accounts Aion Gold for sale
04.07.2017 09:12:01Buy Dark Age of Came0.000000.00000Buy Dark Age of Camelot Platinum
Revelation Online - Official Website gold.raiditem.com. Buy Dark Age of Camelot Platinum
Přidat nový záznam
Zvol Status:             
Ticker:
Cílová cena:
Stop-loss:
Nadpis:
Text:



Aktuální obchodní tipy/signály uživatelů, které sleduji

DatumTickerTPNadpis/TextAutor


Vaše komentáře a názory k článkům

DatumČlánek
Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna
Ropa Crude Oil45.82-2.34%
Zemní plyn3.0020-1.35%
Zlato1254.40+0.71%
Dow Jones IA3021518.00-0.29%
S&P 5002468.00-0.13%
Nasdaq 1005912.25-0.22%

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie17.669-0.91%
 Británie28.995-0.22%
 Bulharsko13.321+0.01%
 Čína3.301-0.28%
 Dánsko3.503+0.01%
 EMU EURO26.053+0.00%
 Chorvatsko3.515-0.02%
 Japonsko20.084+0.21%
 Kanada17.796-0.00%
 Maďarsko8.529-0.08%
 Norsko2.778-0.39%
 Polsko6.110-1.22%
 Rusko37.641-1.05%
 Švédsko2.708-0.51%
 Švýcarsko23.621+0.29%
 USA22.307-0.38%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.