Přihlášení




Váš email:

Heslo:



Nepamatujete si vaše heslo?




Váš email:




Uživatelský profil

Vaše jméno a příjmení:

Váš e-mail:

Vaše přezdívka/nick:

Heslo:

Datum registrace:

Avatar
Nějaký text o tobě

Osobní údaje placené zóny

Telefon:

Ulice, č.p.:

Město:

PSČ:

Firma:

IČO:

Zaplacené dny: Zbývá:




Moje obchodní tipy

DatumTickerCíl.cenaStop-lossText
08.09.2017 15:40:24US Size 14 15 Air Jo0.000000.00000US Size 14 15 Air Jordan shoes
http://www.armani1975s.com/armani-women-belts-c-23_25.html US Size 14 15 Air Jordan shoes http://www.1topjordan.com/big-size-jordans-size-14-15-jordans-c-214_215.html
08.09.2017 05:15:20MENS NIKE ROSHERUN H0.000000.00000MENS NIKE ROSHERUN HYPERFUSE PRM QS "MAGISTA PACK" VOLT/BLACK-HYPER PUNCH
http://www.fendi1925s.com/ MENS NIKE ROSHERUN HYPERFUSE PRM QS "MAGISTA PACK" VOLT/BLACK-HYPER PUNCH http://www.eyesofthedawn.com/mens-nike-rosherun-hyperfuse-prm-qs-magista-pack-voltblackhyper-punch-4-seasons-available-p-13.html
08.09.2017 05:15:11GHD Rettetang Norge0.000000.00000GHD Rettetang Norge
http://www.retronikejordan.com/retro-nike-jordan-1-c-1.html GHD Rettetang Norge http://www.1norgerettetang.com/
08.09.2017 05:14:58Ferragamo Shoes Outl0.000000.00000Ferragamo Shoes Outlet
http://www.1todsstore.com/tods-for-ferrari-gommino-leather-black-driving-shoes-for-men-sale-todsi249-p-249.html Ferragamo Shoes Outlet http://www.1ferragamo.net/shoes-c-186.html
06.09.2017 17:24:27Nike Wholesale China0.000000.00000Nike Wholesale China
http://www.1burberrysoutlet.com Nike Wholesale China http://www.1hotshoes.com/
06.09.2017 17:24:25Armani men shoes che0.000000.00000Armani men shoes cheap
http://www.1todsstore.com/men-tods-shoes-tods-driving-shoes-c-9_11.html Armani men shoes cheap http://www.armani1975s.com/armani-men-shoes-c-1_14.html
06.09.2017 17:24:23Billig rettetang nor0.000000.00000Billig rettetang norge
http://www.1asicsshoes.com/asics-mexico-66-lauta-shoes-yellow-blue-white-p-725.html Billig rettetang norge http://www.1norgerettetang.com/
06.09.2017 17:24:16Burberry Outlet Onli0.000000.00000Burberry Outlet Online Store
http://www.armani1975s.com/armani-men-shoes-c-1_14.html Burberry Outlet Online Store http://www.1burberrysoutlet.com
06.09.2017 10:53:24Hermes Outlet Store 0.000000.00000Hermes Outlet Store Online
http://www.michaeljordansport.com/lebron-james-shoes-lebron-james-12-shoes-c-38_43.html Hermes Outlet Store Online http://www.hermeshandbags1837.com/
06.09.2017 10:53:22Ray Ban Wholesale ou0.000000.00000Ray Ban Wholesale outlet
http://www.1mkbag.com/mk-tote-c-5.html Ray Ban Wholesale outlet http://www.raybansunglasses365.com/
05.09.2017 23:36:08sneakers wholesale n0.000000.00000sneakers wholesale net
http://www.eyesofthedawn.com/mens-nike-flyknit-rosherun-trainer-blackblackmidnight-fog-4-seasons-available-p-4.html sneakers wholesale net http://www.1hotshoes.com/
05.09.2017 23:36:02Replica Hermes Lindy0.000000.00000Replica Hermes Lindy Sale
http://www.1burberrysoutlet.com/clutch-bag-c-128.html Replica Hermes Lindy Sale http://www.hermeshandbags1837.com/hermes-lindy-c-16.html
05.09.2017 23:35:43Air Jordans online0.000000.00000Air Jordans online
http://www.eyesofthedawn.com/mens-nike-flyknit-rosherun-trainer-blackblackmidnight-fog-4-seasons-available-p-4.html Air Jordans online http://www.1nikeairjordan.com/
05.09.2017 19:25:53Kobe 11 colorways0.000000.00000Kobe 11 colorways
http://www.armani1975s.com/armani-women-jeans-c-23_28.html Kobe 11 colorways http://www.kobe11s.com/kobe-11-c-11/
04.09.2017 17:48:50Asics Shoes New arri0.000000.00000Asics Shoes New arrival
http://www.hermeshandbags1837.com/hermes-constance-c-18.html Asics Shoes New arrival http://www.1asicsshoes.com/
04.09.2017 17:48:47Ray Ban Wholesale ou0.000000.00000Ray Ban Wholesale outlet
http://www.1topjordan.com/sale-air-jordans-4-big-size-us-14-15-black-blue-shoes-on-1topjordan-p-2534.html Ray Ban Wholesale outlet http://www.raybansunglasses365.com/
04.09.2017 13:03:16Discount Armani wome0.000000.00000Discount Armani women sunglasses
http://www.1ferragamo.net/ferragamo-grained-briefcase-black-men-bag-p-3980.html Discount Armani women sunglasses http://www.armani1975s.com/
04.09.2017 13:03:16Tods Outlet Store we0.000000.00000Tods Outlet Store website
http://www.yeezyboostboots.com/retro-jordans-7-c-13.html Tods Outlet Store website http://www.1todsstore.com/
04.09.2017 13:03:10Nike Air Jordan 130.000000.00000Nike Air Jordan 13
http://www.1mkbag.com/michael-kors-jet-set-logo-medium-work-tote-brown-p-115.html Nike Air Jordan 13 http://www.1nikeairjordan.com/
04.09.2017 13:03:10Asics Running Shoes 0.000000.00000Asics Running Shoes 2017
http://www.1designerbelt.com/mont-blanc-belt-c-35.html Asics Running Shoes 2017 http://www.1asicsshoes.com/
04.09.2017 02:35:39Retro Nike Air Jorda0.000000.00000Retro Nike Air Jordan
Billig GHD Rettetang salg i Norge - 1norgerettetang.com&Varmsalg i Norge, 60% rabattpris, gratis frakt og hurtig levering. Retro Nike Air Jordan http://www.retronikejordan.com/
04.09.2017 02:35:33Cheap Jordans Online0.000000.00000Cheap Jordans Online
Cheap Jordans For Sale Free Shipping | Air Jordan Retro_Cheap 100% authentic cheap jordans jordans; buy cheap jordans shoes for sale at nike air jordan shoes official shop online.Free shipping to usa. Cheap Jordans Online http://www.1topjordan.com/
04.09.2017 02:35:26Discount Ray Ban0.000000.00000Discount Ray Ban
Women's Designer Bags Sale | Shop Online.Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale.Shop our selection of designer handbags, totes, crossbody bags & more. Find latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories. Discount Ray Ban http://www.raybansunglasses365.com/
04.09.2017 02:35:25Adidas Yeezy 350 Boo0.000000.00000Adidas Yeezy 350 Boost Pirate Black/Pirate Black
Billig GHD Rettetang, GHD Rettetang Norge, GHD Rettetang Pris, Billig rettetang norge:Billig GHD Rettetang salg i Norge - Kj?p billige Ghd Straightener Fra www.1norgerettetang.com, nyt den beste GHD her. Adidas Yeezy 350 Boost Pirate Black/Pirate Black http://www.yeezyboostboots.com/
01.09.2017 12:23:02GHD Rettetang Norge0.000000.00000GHD Rettetang Norge
Cheap Jordans For Sale Free Shipping | Air Jordan Retro_Cheap 100% authentic cheap jordans jordans; buy cheap jordans shoes for sale at nike air jordan shoes official shop online.Free shipping to usa. GHD Rettetang Norge http://www.1norgerettetang.com/
01.09.2017 12:23:01Adidas Yeezy0.000000.00000Adidas Yeezy
Reasonable prices Beats by dre headphone, earphone & speakers accessories on 1beatsbydreheadphone.com offical site. Enjoy Beats by Dre's powerful sound and audio technology. Fast & Free shipping globally. Adidas Yeezy http://www.1nikeairjordan.com/
01.09.2017 12:22:57Discount Ferragamo B0.000000.00000Discount Ferragamo Belts
Women's Designer Bags Sale | Shop Online.Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale.Shop our selection of designer handbags, totes, crossbody bags & more. Find latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories. Discount Ferragamo Belts http://www.1ferragamo.net/
01.09.2017 12:22:57Beats by Dre Sale On0.000000.00000Beats by Dre Sale Online
Retro Air Jordan Shoes For Men, Mens Jordans For Cheap -Cheap Air Jordans, Retro Jordans Sale with 100% Quality Guaranteed.Buy Cheap Authentic Jordan Shoes Online with Wholesale Price. Top Quality Real Cheap Air Jordans, Discount Retro Jordans Sale Free Shipping! Beats by Dre Sale Online http://www.1beatsbydreheadphone.com/
31.08.2017 11:57:16Replica Ferragamo Be0.000000.00000Replica Ferragamo Belt
Where can I buy cheap Air Jordan shoes? -cheap air jordans online for sale. Cheap jordans; buy cheap jordans shoes for sale at nike air jordan shoes official shop online.Cheap Jordans Free Shipping,Purchase Top Quality Air Jordans for Men & Women and Kids at Cheap Price,include Air Jordan 11 Gamma Blue,Concords,13 Replica Ferragamo Belt http://www.1designerbelt.com
31.08.2017 11:57:15Replica Hermes Kelly0.000000.00000Replica Hermes Kelly Sale
Popular Asics Shoes-Buy Cheap Asics Shoes Asics Clearance: Official Online Outlet.Running Shoes & Other Products On Sale | ASICS US.ASICS Shoes, Sneakers, Running Shoes | 1asicsshoes.com. Replica Hermes Kelly Sale http://www.hermeshandbags1837.com/
31.08.2017 11:57:14Air Jordan 6 Colorwa0.000000.00000Air Jordan 6 Colorways
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Solo3 Wireless Headphones - Black. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Solo3 Wireless is your perfect everyday headphone.Enjoy award-winning Beats sound with Class 1 Bluetooth? wireless listening freedom. Air Jordan 6 Colorways http://www.airjordan2k16.com/
31.08.2017 11:57:12AUTHENTIC ADIDAS YEE0.000000.00000AUTHENTIC ADIDAS YEEZY BOOST 750 BLACK
Women's Designer Bags Sale | Shop Online.Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale.Shop our selection of designer handbags, totes, crossbody bags & more. Find latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories. AUTHENTIC ADIDAS YEEZY BOOST 750 BLACK http://www.kanye-yeezy.com
31.08.2017 03:08:120.000000.00000
Retro Air Jordan Shoes For Men, Mens Jordans For Cheap -Cheap Air Jordans, Retro Jordans Sale with 100% Quality Guaranteed.Buy Cheap Authentic Jordan Shoes Online with Wholesale Price. Top Quality Real Cheap Air Jordans, Discount Retro Jordans Sale Free Shipping! http://www.1mkbag.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:120.000000.00000
Where can I buy cheap Air Jordan shoes? -cheap air jordans online for sale. Cheap jordans; buy cheap jordans shoes for sale at nike air jordan shoes official shop online.Cheap Jordans Free Shipping,Purchase Top Quality Air Jordans for Men & Women and Kids at Cheap Price,include Air Jordan 11 Gamma Blue,Concords,13 http://www.yesairjordanshoes.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Michael Jordan sport0.000000.00000Michael Jordan sport
Fashion store for women. Shop latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories.Cheap & affordable fashion online.2017 Latest Fashion Trends - Fashion Trends, Latest Fashion Ideas and Style Tips Michael Jordan sport http://www.michaeljordansport.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Nike Kobe 11s0.000000.00000Nike Kobe 11s
Billig GHD Rettetang, GHD Rettetang Norge, GHD Rettetang Pris, Billig rettetang norge:Billig GHD Rettetang salg i Norge - Kj?p billige Ghd Straightener Fra www.1norgerettetang.com, nyt den beste GHD her. Nike Kobe 11s http://www.kobe11s.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12AQ2661 Adidas Yeezy 0.000000.00000AQ2661 Adidas Yeezy 350 Boost Light Stone/Oxford Tan-Light Stone
Retro Air Jordan Shoes For Men, Mens Jordans For Cheap -Cheap Air Jordans, Retro Jordans Sale with 100% Quality Guaranteed.Buy Cheap Authentic Jordan Shoes Online with Wholesale Price. Top Quality Real Cheap Air Jordans, Discount Retro Jordans Sale Free Shipping! AQ2661 Adidas Yeezy 350 Boost Light Stone/Oxford Tan-Light Stone http://www.yeezyboostboots.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Nike Roshe Run Women0.000000.00000Nike Roshe Run Womens 2017
Where can I buy cheap Air Jordan shoes? -cheap air jordans online for sale. Cheap jordans; buy cheap jordans shoes for sale at nike air jordan shoes official shop online.Cheap Jordans Free Shipping,Purchase Top Quality Air Jordans for Men & Women and Kids at Cheap Price,include Air Jordan 11 Gamma Blue,Concords,13 Nike Roshe Run Womens 2017 http://www.1runningworld.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Burberry Belts For C0.000000.00000Burberry Belts For Cheap
Fashion store for women. Shop latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories.Cheap & affordable fashion online.2017 Latest Fashion Trends - Fashion Trends, Latest Fashion Ideas and Style Tips Burberry Belts For Cheap http://www.1burberrysoutlet.com
31.08.2017 03:08:12Ferragamo Outlet Sto0.000000.00000Ferragamo Outlet Store Online
Women's Designer Bags Sale | Shop Online.Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale.Shop our selection of designer handbags, totes, crossbody bags & more. Find latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories. Ferragamo Outlet Store Online http://www.1ferragamo.net/
31.08.2017 03:08:12MENS MID NIKE ROSHE 0.000000.00000MENS MID NIKE ROSHE RUN SUEDE CASUAL SHOES BLACK CRIMSON-SAIL
Women's Designer Bags Sale | Shop Online.Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale.Shop our selection of designer handbags, totes, crossbody bags & more. Find latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories. MENS MID NIKE ROSHE RUN SUEDE CASUAL SHOES BLACK CRIMSON-SAIL http://www.eyesofthedawn.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Cheap mens Air Jorda0.000000.00000Cheap mens Air Jordans
2017 Discount Asics Gel-Kayano 23 Running Shoes Men Top Quality.Shop ASICS latest selection of running shoes, activewear and athletic apparel at 1asicsshoes.com. Free shipping and free returns on eligible items. Cheap mens Air Jordans http://www.1topjordan.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Air Jordan 9 Colorwa0.000000.00000Air Jordan 9 Colorways
Cheap Women Bags, Fashion Personalized Bags for Sale Affordable Women's handbags, Shoes, and fashionable items.Cheap Fashion & - Women's Apparel | Shoes | Trendy Accessories Online for Women
31.08.2017 03:08:12Beats By Dr.Dre Mixr0.000000.00000Beats By Dr.Dre Mixr 2017
2017 Discount Asics Gel-Kayano 23 Running Shoes Men Top Quality.Shop ASICS latest selection of running shoes, activewear and athletic apparel at 1asicsshoes.com. Free shipping and free returns on eligible items. Beats By Dr.Dre Mixr 2017 http://www.1beatsbydreheadphone.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Adidas ZX Flux 750 B0.000000.00000Adidas ZX Flux 750 Blue White Grey Mens Shoes
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Solo3 Wireless Headphones - Black. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Solo3 Wireless is your perfect everyday headphone.Enjoy award-winning Beats sound with Class 1 Bluetooth? wireless listening freedom. Adidas ZX Flux 750 Blue White Grey Mens Shoes http://www.1shoemall.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12GHD New Wave Limited0.000000.00000GHD New Wave Limited Edition
Fashion store for women. Shop latest trends & classic luxury handbags.Purses, Handbags & Women's Accessories.Cheap & affordable fashion online.2017 Latest Fashion Trends - Fashion Trends, Latest Fashion Ideas and Style Tips GHD New Wave Limited Edition http://www.1norgerettetang.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Cheap Adidas Yeezy B0.000000.00000Cheap Adidas Yeezy Boost
Kj?p billig ghd rettetang norge butikk,ghd rettetang salg spar 60%-ghd norge online butikk.Kj?p billig ghd rettetang spar 70%, gratis frakt-1norgerettetang.com! Cheap Adidas Yeezy Boost http://www.kanye-yeezy.com
31.08.2017 03:08:12Jordans 2017 Release0.000000.00000Jordans 2017 Release
2017 Discount Asics Gel-Kayano 23 Running Shoes Men Top Quality.Shop ASICS latest selection of running shoes, activewear and athletic apparel at 1asicsshoes.com. Free shipping and free returns on eligible items. Jordans 2017 Release http://www.retronikejordan.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Asics Shoes New arri0.000000.00000Asics Shoes New arrival
Popular Asics Shoes-Buy Cheap Asics Shoes Asics Clearance: Official Online Outlet.Running Shoes & Other Products On Sale | ASICS US.ASICS Shoes, Sneakers, Running Shoes | 1asicsshoes.com. Asics Shoes New arrival http://www.1asicsshoes.com/
31.08.2017 03:08:12Air Jordan Shoes Mal0.000000.00000Air Jordan Shoes Mall
Billig GHD Rettetang salg i Norge - 1norgerettetang.com&Varmsalg i Norge, 60% rabattpris, gratis frakt og hurtig levering. Air Jordan Shoes Mall http://www.1nikeairjordan.com/
Přidat nový záznam
Zvol Status:             
Ticker:
Cílová cena:
Stop-loss:
Nadpis:
Text:



Aktuální obchodní tipy/signály uživatelů, které sleduji

DatumTickerTPNadpis/TextAutor


Vaše komentáře a názory k článkům

DatumČlánek
Nejste přihlášen(a)
Přihlásit   Registrovat

Akcieatrhy Premium  Facebook Akciaetrhy.cz

FUTURES

NázevKurzZměna

DNEŠNÍ US MAKRODATA

NázevAktu.Oček.

KURZY MĚN

NázevKurzZměna
Austrálie17.451+0.19%
 Británie29.412-0.39%
 Bulharsko13.346-0.09%
 Čína3.313-0.37%
 Dánsko3.508-0.08%
 EMU EURO26.104-0.08%
 Chorvatsko3.492-0.06%
 Japonsko19.523-0.52%
 Kanada17.760-0.76%
 Maďarsko8.474+0.38%
 Norsko2.790-0.08%
 Polsko6.099+0.16%
 Rusko37.382-0.88%
 Švédsko2.737-0.27%
 Švýcarsko22.621-0.52%
 USA21.797-0.44%
Informace a data obsažená na serveru www.akcieatrhy.cz mají pouze informativní charakter a slouží výhradně pro osobní potřebu jednotlivých uživatelů. V žádném ohledu neslouží jako podnět pro nákup nebo prodej finančních instrumentů. Obchodování s finančními instrumenty je rizikové a může způsobit značné ztráty. Server www.akcieatrhy.cz nezodpovídá za chyby v poskytovaných informacích nebo za jejich zpoždění. Každá osoba užívá webové stránky na vlastní riziko. Provozovatel nezodpovídá za škodu vzniklou v souvislosti s užíváním těchto webových stránek a nezaručuje jejich bezchybné fungování. Kompletní pravidla a podmínky pro užívání webových stránek naleznete v podmínkách užívání. Jsou-li na stránkách zmiňovány konkrétní finanční produkty, komodity, akcie, forex či opce, vždy a pouze za účelem studia obchodování na finančních trzích. Vydavatel serveru není zodpovědný za konkrétní rozhodnutí jednotlivých uživatelů.
Více info: Zdroje. Podmínky užívání.